2021 Donors

PREMIER

DIAMOND

RUBY

Ben E. Keith Foundation
Della & Bob Best

EMERALD

Bitsy & Harold Carter
Dee & Dodge Carter
Thomas C. Connelly
Carol Heller
Sharon & Lanny Martin
Nancy Perot & Rod Jones
B.K. & Mark Sloan

SAPPHIRE

Ginny & Randy Bailey
Emy Lou & Jerry Baldridge
Susan & Stephen Butt
Commonwealth Land Title Company of Dallas
Maura & Tim Costello
Joni & Thomas Dudley
Carolyn & David Miller
Annette Simmons

PLATINUM

Kathy & Tony Herring, M.D.
Stephen C. Hurley
Marvin Lane
Mary & Larry Lange
Jeanne & George Lewis
Lark & J. C. Montgomery, Jr.
Kelly & Jeff Price
Lisa K. Simmons
Southwestern Medical Foundation/UT Southwestern Medical Center
Jane & Robert Viere, M.D.
Jean H. & John T. Walter, Jr.

GOLD

Gayle & Jeff Barnes
Norma Beddingfield
Kay & Will Beecherl
Jeff Black, M.D.
Tina & Robert Cox
Amy & Joe Crafton
Mary Sue & Mark Cullins
Shelby & Scott Dabney
Ann & John Delatour
Dudley Bros. Ranch
Michelle & George Dunlap
Kay & Mattia Flabiano
Sharon & Steve Folsom
Amanda & Mark Francis
Magda K. Girgis, M.D. & Ms. Connie C. Jenkins
Keith Hopkins
Keith Hopkins

GOLD (continued)

Kristi & Ron Hoyl
Ruth Ann & Eric Janson
Debra & Whit Johnson
Lisa & Peter Kraus
Sharon LarsonAnn & Waymon Levell
Elizabeth & Steve Modory
Stacy & Stan Mullikin
Brian Murphy
Anne & Blake Pogue
Susan & David Rosenberg
Jill & Tracy Rowlett
DeeAnna & Walter Sharp
Cindy Brinker Simmons
Karen Sorahan
Kathy Story
Lisa & Dan Sucato, M.D., M.S.
Peyton Townsend, Jr.
Janet & Joe Tydlaska
Janie & Ken Valach
Patricia & Pat Weber
Tanya & Mike Wiggins

SILVER

Debby & Buddie Barnes
Eleanor & John Birch, M.D.
Mary Brigham
Isabel & Bud Brooks
Kathy & James Clark
Cynthia & Bruce Collins
Leslie & Brian A. Ficke
Christine A. Ho, M.D. & Anil Koganti, M.D.
Susan Iannaccone, M.D.
Connie & David Karp
Kate & Bill Marble
Sara & David Martineau
Janet & Joel McCarty
Merrymac-McKinley Foundation
Beverly & Dennis Metcalf
Vicki & Brian Miller
Alice & Erle Nye
Carolyn & Hoddy Peck
Anna Seo, D.D.S., Harry Kim, M.D.
Maria Elena & Steve Sparagana, M.D.
Mills & John H. Walter
Laura & Clay Whitley
Carolyn Wittenbraker
Ana & Jim Yoder

BRONZE

Stacey and Charles A. Angel, Jr.
Cindy & Richard Arnold
Susie & Mike Barnett
Reggie & Rudy Beuttenmuller
Georgia Sue Black
Kristie & Mike George
Kay & Bill Gribble
Alfred B. Guinn
Cindy & Art Harding
Mary Ann & Tom Hill
Diane & John Lister
Debra Mann
Judy & David Marlow
Mary & Dale Miller
Sissy Reynolds
Alan Sloan
Heidi & John Wolf